Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Résultat Championnat ARE 2015

Festival du Marais - ARE
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Pts Bu. Tr. FFE
1   MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur 1009 PouF FRA IDF +27B +20B +29N +7N 4 8 6,5 1416
2   ALBIN-AMIOT Natal 1009 PouM FRA IDF +28B +33N +15B +5N 4 7,5 6,5  
3   MASSODA BATHNNA Jemimah Marion 1199 MinF FRA IDF +33B +34N +21B +6N 4 7 6 1518
4   ZHANG Franck 1099 PupM FRA IDF +36B =15N +18B +13B 3,5 8 7  
5   MENARD Titouan 1009 PouM FRA IDF +12B +17N +30B -2B 3 10,5 9  
6   GOUSSEV Andrei 1009 PouM FRA IDF +29N +8B +22N -3B 3 10,5 9  
7   DAMOU Adam 1009 PouM FRA IDF +21N +31B +20N -1B 3 9,5 8  
8   PRANTO HASAN Pavel 1099 PupM FRA IDF +35B -6N +9B +16N 3 9 8  
9   PITEIRA Johan 1009 PpoM FRA IDF +37N +22B -8N +23B 3 8,5 7,5  
10   KAID Yacine 1009 PouM FRA IDF =11B =16N +33B +18N 3 8 7 1000
11   BIKOI BELL Emmanuela 1099 PupF FRA IDF =10N +38B =19N +26B 3 8 7 1185
12   AGACHE Paul 1009 PouM FRA IDF -5N +19B +35N +24B 3 8 7 1106
13   REMBRY Adrien 1009 PouM FRA IDF +43B +30N +17B -4N 3 7 7  
14   LACROIX Giovanni 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -17B =27N +43B +31N 2,5 5 5 1000
15   HILDEVERT Hector 1009 PouM FRA IDF +24N =4B -2N =25B 2 11,5 9,5 1000
16   YE Quentin 1009 Ppo FRA   =19N =10B +32N -8B 2 10 8  
17   SCHWEIGHOFFER Hugo 1099 PupM FRA IDF +14N -5B -13N +36B 2 9,5 8,5  
18   ROCHETTE Paul 1009 PpoM FRA IDF +41N +25B -4N -10B 2 9 8,5 1000
19   GRASSI Jean-Paul 1009 PouM FRA IDF =16B -12N =11B +38N 2 9 8 1000
20   ATLAN Anaelle 1009 PouF FRA IDF +34B -1N -7B +39N 2 9 8  
21   ORDNER Thorgal 1009 Ppo FRA   -7B +42N -3N +37B 2 8,5 8 1000
22   CARTIER SEHEUX Antoine 1009 PpoM FRA IDF +40B -9N -6B +34N 2 8 7 1000
23   PATEL Ismail 1499 Sen FRA     +28N +39B -9N 2 7,5 6,5  
24   YU Leon 1009 PouM FRA IDF -15B +35N +27B -12N 2 7,5 6,5 1000
25   FAYOLLE Eleanore 1009 PpoF FRA IDF +26B -18N =31B =15N 2 7,5 6 1000
26   RHODES Ewan 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -25N +41B +37N -11N 2 6,5 6 1040
27   ARNAUNE Louis 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -1N =14B -24N +41B 1,5 9 8,5 1000
28   MERCADO Jardel 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -2N -23B +44B =32N 1,5 8,5 8,5  
29   ROUQUETTE Tristan 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -6B +44N -1B =30N 1,5 8,5 8,5 1000
30   BERTRAND-CHALON BREY Bastien 1009 PouM FRA IDF +39N -13B -5N =29B 1,5 8,5 7,5  
31   ROBINET Abigaelle 1009 PpoF FRA IDF +44B -7N =25N -14B 1,5 7,5 7,5 1000
32   MAKAYA MAMPANSU Gedeon 1499 Sen FRA     +36N -16B =28B 1,5 6,5 5,5  
33   IVANOVIC Milan 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -3N -2B -10N +43N 1 11 11 1000
34   NOVITSKY Evan 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -20N -3B +38N -22B 1 9 8 1000
35   KARATZAFERIS Alexandre 1009 PouM FRA IDF -8N -24B -12B +44N 1 8 8 1000
36   MARCHELLI Augusto 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -4N -32B +42B -17N 1 8 7,5  
37   DEROYER Pierre 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -9B +40N -26B -21N 1 8 7 1000
38   YU Louis 1009 PouM FRA IDF +42B -11N -34B -19B 1 6,5 6 1000
39   NOVITTSKY Aglaia 1009 Ppo FRA   -30B +43N -23N -20B 1 6 6  
40   ORDNER Joan 1009 PpoF FRA IDF -22N -37B =41N =42B 1 4 3,5 1000
41   FEYT Thomas 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -18B -26N =40B -27N 0,5 6,5 5,5 1000
42   ELSAYED Ibrahim 1009 Ppo FRA   -38N -21B -36N =40N 0,5 5 4 1000
43   DESSART-PARDON Augustin 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -13N -39B -14N -33B 0 7,5 6,5 1000
44   FERRON--MOUSSAULT Emerick 1009 PpoM FRA IDF -31N -29B -28N -35B 0 5,5 4,5 1000