Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Scolaires 25 mars 2017

Tournoi Petit Poussins 25 mars
Grille américaine après la ronde 5

 
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Perf.
1   FROISSARDEY Gabriel 799 Ppo FRA IDF +3N +14N +2B +4B +7N 5 13 1425
2   ESPINET Guillem 799 Ppo FRA IDF +6N +10B -1N +7B +4N 4 13,5 1036
3   BARON SELLIER Joseph 799 Ppo FRA IDF -1B +16N +14B =8N +9B 3,5 11 1000
4   GANDINI-ALARY Martino 799 Ppo FRA IDF +12B +8N +9B -1N -2B 3 14 1000
5   NAIT Yanis 799 Ppo FRA IDF -7N +11B =6N +10B =8N 3 10,5 1000
6   THILLOU-COLLI Adrien 799 Ppo FRA IDF -2B =15N =5B +14N +11N 3 10 1000
7   CHANDELIER Charlotte 799 Ppo FRA   +5B =9N +12B -2N -1B 2,5 14,5 1000
8   CHAUMEL Margot 799 Ppo FRA   +13N -4B =10N =3B =5B 2,5 12 1000
9   ROCHETTE Antoine 799 Ppo FRA IDF +11N =7B -4N +13B -3N 2,5 11 1000
10   BERRI Mohamed 799 Ppo FRA   +15B -2N =8B -5N +14B 2,5 10,5 1000
11   COCARDON Tom 799 Ppo FRA IDF -9B -5N +15B +12N -6B 2 10,5 1000
12   BENCHETRIT Lior 799 Ppo FRA   -4N +13B -7N -11B +16N 2 9,5 1000
13   PEREZ Emmanuel 799 Ppo FRA IDF -8B -12N +16B -9N +15B 2 8 1000
14   BISMUTH Paul-Arthur 799 Ppo FRA   +16N -1B -3N -6B -10N 1 14 1000
15   JAUSSAUD VIALE Merlin 799 Ppo FRA   -10N =6B -11N =16B -13N 1 9,5 1000
16   LECERF-SIMAGA Yse 799 Ppo FRA   -14B -3B -13N =15N -12B 0,5 8,5

1000

 

Tournoi Poussins/Pupilles 25 mars
Grille américaine après la ronde 5

 
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Perf.
1   SANDIRASEGARAM Vitthurshan 1220 Pup FRA IDF +7B +4N +5B -3N +8B 4 12 1136
2   SANDIRASEGARAM Abilash 1030 Pup FRA IDF +12N -8B +9N +4B +3N 4 10,5 1156
3   HETZEL Elea 999 Pup FRA IDF =11B +6N +8N +1B -2B 3,5 12,5 1096
4   VAN Francois 999 Pup FRA IDF +9B -1B +10N -2N +5B 3 13 1020
5   ROCHETTE Paul 799 Pou FRA IDF +10B +11N -1N +8B -4N 3 11 1000
6   LOPEZ PICKARD Flora 999 Pup FRA IDF -8N -3B +12N =7B +9B 2,5 10 1000
7   CAUSSE Martin 799 Pou FRA IDF -1N -9B +11B =6N +12N 2,5 10 1000
8   HETZEL Numa 799 Pou FRA IDF +6B +2N -3B -5N -1N 2 14,5 1000
9   QUINTIN Adrien 799 Pou FRA IDF -4N +7N -2B +10B -6N 2 12 1000
10   BONNAUD Mayane 799 Pou FRA IDF -5N +12B -4B -9N +11B 2 9,5 1000
11   GRANDBLAISE Louis 799 Pou FRA IDF =3N -5B -7N +12B -10N 1,5 11 1000
12   FROISSARDEY Maxence 799 Pou FRA IDF -2B -10N -6B -11N -7B 0 11 1000