Tournoi scolaire toutes catégories du 16 décembre
Grille américaine après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
1 |
|
BLUY Maxime
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 17B |
+ 13N |
+ 2B |
+ 15N |
+ 4N |
5 |
13½ |
12 |
2 |
|
EUCHIN Titouan
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 5B |
+ 15N |
- 1N |
+ 13B |
+ 7N |
4 |
15½ |
13½ |
3 |
|
VINOGRADOV Daniil
|
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 20B |
+ 11N |
+ 6B |
- 4B |
+ 8N |
4 |
15 |
13 |
4 |
|
EUCHIN Vadim
|
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 23B |
+ 8N |
+ 16B |
+ 3N |
- 1B |
4 |
14½ |
14 |
5 |
|
DUMAS Anatole
|
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
- 2N |
= 7B |
+ 10N |
+ 17B |
+ 6B |
3½ |
14½ |
13 |
6 |
|
DONINI FERRETTI Adriano
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
|
+ 14N |
+ 10B |
- 3N |
+ 19B |
- 5N |
3 |
15 |
13 |
7 |
|
PRENVEILLE Saul
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
|
+ 22B |
= 5N |
= 9B |
+ 16N |
- 2B |
3 |
14 |
12½ |
8 |
|
MERLE Ethan
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 21N |
- 4B |
+ 14N |
+ 22B |
- 3B |
3 |
14 |
12½ |
9 |
|
MARAY Rayene
|
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
|
- 12N |
+ 18B |
= 7N |
= 14B |
+ 19N |
3 |
12½ |
10½ |
10 |
|
LAMBRECHTS Victor
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
|
+ 24B |
- 6N |
- 5B |
+ 21B |
+ 18N |
3 |
11 |
10½ |
11 |
|
TIAB Ilias
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
|
+ 18N |
- 3B |
- 15B |
+ 24N |
+ 16B |
3 |
10½ |
10 |
12 |
|
HASNAOUI STRAUSS Or
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
|
+ 9B |
- 16N |
- 13B |
+ 25N |
+ 15B |
3 |
9½ |
9 |
13 |
|
VERN Remy
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
EXE |
- 1B |
+ 12N |
- 2N |
= 17B |
2½ |
15½ |
14 |
14 |
|
CELIN Roni
|
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
|
- 6B |
+ 23N |
- 8B |
= 9N |
+ 22N |
2½ |
11 |
10½ |
15 |
|
BODROV Lev
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 19N |
- 2B |
+ 11N |
- 1B |
- 12N |
2 |
17 |
15 |
16 |
|
COULAUD Lili
|
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
+ 25N |
+ 12B |
- 4N |
- 7B |
- 11N |
2 |
13½ |
13 |
17 |
|
RAYNAL LIMOGE Thomas
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
|
- 1N |
EXE |
= 22B |
- 5N |
= 13N |
2 |
13½ |
12 |
18 |
|
BOURILLON Marcello
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
|
- 11B |
- 9N |
+ 24B |
+ 20N |
- 10B |
2 |
11½ |
11 |
19 |
|
ROCH Guerrier
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
|
- 15B |
+ 24N |
+ 20B |
- 6N |
- 9B |
2 |
10½ |
10 |
20 |
|
JUERY Anselme
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
|
- 3N |
+ 21B |
- 19N |
- 18B |
+ 23N |
2 |
10½ |
10 |
21 |
|
ALBUSSALIH Azhar
|
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
|
- 8B |
- 20N |
+ 23B |
- 10N |
+ 25B |
2 |
9 |
8½ |
22 |
|
BERTRAND-RAIBAUT Gutave
|
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
|
- 7N |
+ 25B |
= 17N |
- 8N |
- 14B |
1½ |
10½ |
10 |
23 |
|
GALDINI Maria
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
|
- 4N |
- 14B |
- 21N |
EXE |
- 20B |
1 |
11 |
10½ |
24 |
|
ABIKER Joseph
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
|
- 10N |
- 19B |
- 18N |
- 11B |
EXE |
1 |
10 |
10 |
25 |
|
VANOUDENDYCKE Alban
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
|
- 16B |
- 22N |
EXE |
- 12B |
- 21N |
1 |
9½ |
8½ |
|
|