Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Résultats des Masters 2014 Poussins

Masters Poussins
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. FFE
1   LENOIR Albert 1009 PouM FRA IDF   5,5 20,5 22,5 1684
2   MOURET Thomas 1009 PouM FRA IDF   5 21,5 24,5 1598
3   FAVARO Quentin 1009 PouM FRA IDF   5 20,5 21,5 1609
4   TEBOUL Joseph 1009 PouM FRA IDF   5 19 21 1538
5   ROSE Noah 1009 PpoM FRA IDF   4,5 20,5 22,5 1486
6   LAZZARINI Joachim 1009 PouM FRA IDF   4,5 18,5 20,5 1414
7   BELLAICHE Romeo 1009 PouM FRA IDF   4 20,5 23,5 1400
8   PEREZ Sandro 1009 PouM FRA IDF   4 20 21,5 1347
9   DJAVAD-NIA Mathurin 1009 PouM FRA IDF   4 19 21,5 1379
10   HAMAR Julien 1009 Pou FRA     4 18 19 1358
11   GUILLE Ange 1009 PouM FRA IDF   4 16 16,5 1304
12   MAURER Julien 1009 PouM FRA IDF   4 15 16 1219
13   GULIYEV Tofig 1009 Ppo FRA     4 11,5 12 1341
14   HU Oscar 1009 Pou FRA     3,5 18,5 21 1255
15   DU Nicolas 1009 Pou FRA     3,5 18 20 1244
16   TOUITOU Raphael 1009 Pou FRA     3,5 18 20 1247
17   DUQUESNOIS Sacha 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3,5 17 18 1228
18   BESNARD Joseph 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3,5 15 17 1138
19   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 21 24 1275
20   MENIERE Felix 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 20,5 22,5 1255
21   STERNHEIMER David Lion 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 19,5 21,5 1244
22   LITTNER Mathis 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 16,5 18 1146
23   LAISSUS Octave 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 16,5 17,5 1161
24   YALAP Geoffrey 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 15,5 17 1043
25   DULAC Mathias 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 14,5 16,5 1118
26   BOUGNOUX Edouard 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 14,5 15,5 1070
27   ONTENIENTE Sven 1009 PouM FRA IDF   3 14 16 1074
28   LEWIS Eli 1009 PouF FRA IDF   3 14 14,5 1107
29   MECHIN Julie 1009 PouF FRA IDF   2,5 18 18,5 1082
30   RAYER Oceane 1009 PouF FRA IDF   2,5 16 17,5 1048
31   LE DREO Alexandre 1009 PouM FRA IDF   2 16 16,5 1004
32   ZAFFANI Helios 1009 PouM FRA IDF   2 15,5 16,5 1000
33   HAIMZADEH Alexandre-Iskandar 1009 PouM FRA IDF   2 15,5 16 1000
34   GUEYE Jalil 1009 Pou FRA     2 15 16 1000
35   AUBRY Yuri 1009 PouM FRA IDF   2 14,5 15,5 1000
36   ANFOSSO Stella 1009 PouF FRA IDF   2 14,5 15,5 1000
37   HENRY Mael 1009 PouM FRA IDF   2 14 14,5 1000
38   KIM-MEHEUT Erwan 1009 PouM FRA IDF   2 13 13,5 1000
39   GENUIT Gregoire 1009 PouM FRA IDF   1,5 12,5 13 1000
40   BOUQUET Marine 1009 PouF FRA IDF   1 16 17 1000
41   PARCHARD Milo 1009 PouM FRA IDF   1 15 15,5 1000
42   EPELBOIN Louise 1009 PouF FRA IDF   1 14 15 1000
43   BELIE-REBIBO Callisto 1009 PouM FRA IDF   0,5 15,5 17 1000