Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Rapide du Marais 2013

Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Perf. Bu. FFE
1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2580 Sen UKR IDF +44B +33N +20B +18N +4B =8N =6B 6 2790 30,5 2829
2 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2670 Sen RUS IDF +25B +23N +19B -4N +31B +9B +8N 6 2705 31 2656
3 g GULIYEV Namig 2730 Sen AZE CVL +42B +16N =9B +14N -8B +31N +18B 5,5 2684 29,5  
4 g DAVID Alberto 2630 SenM ITA CHA +41N +21B +12N +2B -1N +11B =5N 5,5 2633 34,5 2609
5 m DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2450 Sen FRA CHA +53B +24N +31B -6N +15B +18N =4B 5,5 2629 29,5 2675
6 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2690 Sen FRA NPC +37N +13B =7N +5B =9N +10B =1N 5,5 2622 35 2569
7 m PAYEN Arnaud 2350 Sen FRA HNO +50B +40N =6B -8N +19B +16N +14B 5,5 2537 29,5 2587
8 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2550 Sen FRA HNO +36N +22B =11N +7B +3N =1B -2B 5 2592 35,5 2597
9 f RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2360 Sen BUL IDF +59N +55B =3N +27B =6B -2N +21B 5 2470 31 2544
10 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2370 Vet FRA IDF +56B +28N -18B +24N +21B -6N +23B 5 2398 27,5  
11 m LANDENBERGUE Claude 2300 Sen SUI IDF +38B +34N =8B =19N +22B -4N +24B 5 2368 29,5 2383
12 m AGUERO JIMENEZ Luis Lazaro 2310 Sen CUB IDF +47B +35N -4B +28N +33B -14N +22B 5 2300 28 2278
13   MARTENET Jean-Baptiste 2170 SenM FRA IDF >71B -6N +44B +35N -18B +40N +25B 5 2217 26,5  
14   LE HUEC Marc 2380 Sen FRA IDF +43N +17B =27N -3B +52N +12B -7N 4,5 2319 30  
15   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2270 SenM FRA IDF +26B -18N +25B +40N -5N +29B =17N 4,5 2231 29  
16 f LAMORELLE Julien 2250 Sen FRA IDF +45N -3B +37N =52B +17N -7B +34N 4,5 2180 28  
17   VUDDAMALAY Milan 1990 MinM FRA IDF +49B -14N +47B +20N -16B +42N =15B 4,5 2123 26,5 2220
18 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2780 Sen FRA CAZ +30N +15B +10N -1B +13N -5B -3N 4 2548 35  
19   IGLESIAS Joachim 2330 Sen FRA LOR +48N +29B -2N =11B -7N =20B +33B 4 2288 31 2269
20   AMARGER Vincent 2310 Sen FRA IDF +62N +52B -1N -17B =27N =19N +42B 4 2157 26 1978
21   RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2080 Min FRA IDF +63B -4N +56B +34N -10N +27B -9N 4 2080 27 2078
22 gf PARTAC Elena 2030 Sen MDA IDF +60B -8N +50B +26N -11N +37B -12N 4 2055 27,5  
23   CROZE Yoann 2120 SenM FRA IDF +64N -2B -41N +39B +44N +35B -10N 4 2015 26  
24   LAURENT Francois 2020 Vet FRA IDF +51N -5B +43N -10B +41N +36B -11N 4 2011 28  
25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1650 Sen FRA IDF -2N +45B -15N +46B +58N +52B -13N 4 1986 25  
26   LEMOINE Emmanuel 1399 Sen FRA IDF -15N +30B +29N -22B -34B +56N +40B 4 1938 25 1928
27   BERTRAND Julien 1770 Sen FRA BNO +68B +42N =14B -9N =20B -21N +46B 4 1913 23,5 2116
28   HEYMAN Jacques 1930 VetM FRA NPC +66N -10B +59N -12B -36N +57B +43N 4 1831 22,5  
29   BURGISSER Claude 1830 VetM FRA IDF +65B -19N -26B +53N +56B -15N +50B 4 1821 21  
30   MULLER Frederic 1730 SenM FRA IDF -18B -26N -49B +65N +53B +47N +51B 4 1651 20,5 1523
31 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2270 SenF UKR IDF +57N +46B -5N +55B -2N -3B =37N 3,5 2197 28,5  
32   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 2140 Sen FRA IDF       +62B +45N +48B =36N 3,5 2115 22  
33   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2070 Vet FRA IDF +39N -1B +36N +41B -12N =34B -19N 3,5 2005 28,5  
34   MANO Francois 1810 Sen FRA IDF +67N -11B +46N -21B +26N =33N -16B 3,5 1917 24  
35   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1830 SenM FRA IDF +61N -12B +57N -13B +48N -23N =38B 3,5 1814 24  
36   LISSIANSKY Garri 1580 Min FRA IDF -8B +49N -33B +38N +28B -24N =32B 3,5 1809 28  
37   CHEMAMA Yvan 1670 SenM FRA IDF -6B +63N -16B +47N +49B -22N =31B 3,5 1734 25,5  
38   BAILLY Ivan 1399 Sen FRA IDF -11N +61B -55N -36B +66N +41B =35N 3,5 1703 22 1642
39   HERMANN Marin 1240 Pup FRA IDF -33B =53N +54B -23N -50B +63N +52N 3,5 1497 20 1571
40   RALAIVAO Maxence 1890 Cad FRA IDF +58N -7B +48N -15B +43N -13B -26N 3 1844 26,5  
41   LUX Serge 1630 SenM FRA LOR -4B +60N +23B -33N -24B -38N +57B 3 1717 24,5  
42   HURTAU Philippe 1690 SenM FRA IDF -3N -27B +66N +57B +51N -17B -20N 3 1643 24,5  
43   CHEMLA Oscar 1540 Ben FRA IDF -14B +69N -24B +60N -40B +49N -28B 3 1580 22,5  
44   FOUASSIER Paul 1600 Cad FRA IDF -1N +64B -13N +45B -23B -46N +60B 3 1571 24  
45   TRZESNIOWER Jacques 1390 Vet FRA IDF -16B -25N +69B -44N -32B +53N +56B 3 1551 23 1430
46   RIBOUD Davy 1399 Sen FRA IDF EXE -31N -34B -25N +67B +44B -27N 3 1544 22  
47   CHAMPAULT Robin 1410 MinM FRA IDF -12N +58B -17N -37B +64N -30B +61N 3 1504 23 1458
48   KHRAMCHENKO Denis 1430 Pup FRA IDF -19B +70N -40B +67N -35B -32N +64B 3 1494 20,5  
49   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1180 Pup FRA IDF -17N -36B +30N +59B -37N -43B +62N 3 1453 23  
50   LAUNAY Charly 1460 Sen FRA IDF -7N +66B -22N -51B +39N +58B -29N 3 1426 23,5  
51   NI Pierre 1220 Pup FRA IDF -24B -56N +68B +50N -42B +59B -30N 3 1387 19 1549
52   BONVALOT Isabelle 1810 Sen FRA IDF +70B -20N +67B =16N -14B -25N -39B 2,5 1734 23,5  
53   GUTMANN Maxime 1570 Pup FRA IDF -5N =39B +62N -29B -30N -45B +58N 2,5 1447 24 1371
54   GRAIL Lazare 799 Pou FRA IDF   =62B -39N -58B -61N EXE +67B 2,5 1125 17 1000
55   KIEFFER Anatole 1890   FRA IDF +69B -9N +38B -31N       2 1951 24,5  
56   TREGOUBOV Maxime 1500 Pou FRA IDF -10N +51B -21N +64B -29N -26B -45N 2 1452 25 1434
57   CHEMLA Bruno 1399 SenM FRA IDF -31B +68N -35B -42N +60B -28N -41N 2 1372 19,5  
58   HENDERSON Raoul 999 Ben FRA IDF -40B -47N +63B +54N -25B -50N -53B 2 1340 20 1169
59   VINCENZI Leonard 1480 Pou FRA IDF -9B +65N -28B -49N +63B -51N   2 1291 21,5  
60   VERHILLE Elie 1230 Ppo FRA IDF -22N -41B +61N -43B -57N +66B -44N 2 1288 18,5  
61   RUISANCHEZ Joachim 920 Pou FRA IDF -35B -38N -60B -63N +54B +65N -47B 2 1241 17,5  
62   MOREAU Sylvain 1400 Vet FRA IDF -20B =54N -53B -32N =65B +67N -49B 2 1233 18,5 1000
63   TOURON Gaspard 1280 Pup FRA IDF -21N -37B -58N +61B -59N -39B +68B 2 1211 18 1025
64   TRUMUL Svetlana 1290 Sen RUS IDF -23B -44N +65B -56N -47B +68N -48N 2 1201 16,5 1151
65   ORGONASI Charlotte 999 Pup FRA IDF -29N -59B -64N -30B =62N -61B EXE 1,5 1000 20  
66   MANOUCK Jeanne 1140   FRA IDF -28B -50N -42B +68N -38B -60N   1 1000 19,5  
67   JACQUOT Stanislav 799 Ppo FRA IDF -34B EXE -52N -48B -46N -62B -54N 1 1000 19,5  
68   LEMOINE-GAVOILLE Max 799 Pou FRA IDF -27N -57B -51N -66B EXE -64B -63N 1 1000 18 1000
69   MORISSET Marcus 1020 Pou FRA IDF -55N -43B -45N         0 1000 23,5  
70   ALVAREZ-LOPEZ Samuel 799   FRA IDF -52N -48B           0 1000 23  
71   SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1370 Pup FRA IDF <13N             0   25,5