Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Festival du Marais 2013 - Résultats de l'Open FIDE

Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Perf. NV FFE
1   HINGOUET Matthieu 1349 Pup FRA IDF +24B +18N +10B >21N +8N 5 13 2234 4  
2   JARRETON Herve 2008 Sen FRA IDF +29N +13B +4N +9B =3B 4,5 17 2082 4  
3   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1970 Sen FRA IDF +27B +11N +22B +8B =2N 4,5 16,5 2156 4  
4   LUX Hugo De Melo 1623 Pup BRA IDF +26B +6N -2B +17N +10B 4 14,5 1842 4  
5   WIRTH Michel 1789 Vet FRA IDF +35B +20N -8N +23B +9N 4 12 1843 4 1837
6   RUBLE Louis 1328 Pup FRA IDF >43N -4B +12N =7N +15B 3,5 15 1740 2  
7   VLACHOS Anatole 1776 Pup FRA IDF +16N -9B +15N =6B +19N 3,5 13,5 1654 3 1593
8   LAFAURIE Pierre 2103 Sen FRA IDF +38B +19N +5B -3N -1B 3 17,5 1875 3  
9   BOITEL Leo 1441 Ben FRA IDF +42B +7N +21B -2N -5B 3 17 1722 3  
10   WEIL Dany 1902 Sen FRA IDF +40N +25B -1N +20B -4N 3 14,5 1639 3  
11   CELERIER Barthelemy 1614 Jun FRA IDF +41N -3B -16N +28B +23N 3 13 1520 3  
12   CHAHSICHE Jean-Michel 1499 Sen FRA IDF +44B -21N -6B >34N +16N 3 12,5 1490 2  
13   HERBERT Damien 1571 Min FRA IDF +34B -2N -17B +26N +24B 3 12 1540 3  
14   HERBERT Guy 1655 Sen FRA IDF +39B -22N -23B +25B +20N 3 11 1528 3 1496
15   WARR-ESSER Alexandre 1620 Ben FRA IDF =36B +17N -7B +18N -6N 2,5 14 1493 2 1549
16   WHITE Dylan 1194 Pou FRA IDF -7B +24N +11B =19N -12B 2,5 13 1513 2  
17   KAHANE Yacob 1437 Ben FRA IDF +37N -15B +13N -4B =25N 2,5 13 1478 2 1480
18   MELCHY Julien 1651 Sen FRA IDF +28N -1B =25N -15B +31N 2,5 12 1409 2  
19   BOURGOIN Bruno 1622 Sen FRA IDF +33N -8B +31N =16B -7B 2,5 10,5 1514 2  
20   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1559 Sen FRA IDF +47N -5B +28N -10N -14B 2 14 1482 2  
21   FAYAD Erwan 1952 Min FRA IDF +31N +12B -9N <1B   2 13,5 1750 2  
22   KELLER Jean 1466 Vet FRA IDF +45N +14B -3N     2 13,5 1650 2  
23   NATIK-SPIELMANN Noe 1490 Ben FRA IDF -30N +33B +14N -5N -11B 2 13,5 1409 2  
24   PLATNICK Elie 1009 Pou FRA IDF -1N -16B EXE +31B -13N 2 13,5 1150 1  
25   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1467 Pup FRA IDF +48B -10N =18B -14N =17B 2 13 1464 1  
26   GAY Sylvain 1099 Pup FRA IDF -4N -29B +45N -13B EXE 2 13 1210 1  
27   SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1270 Pup FRA IDF -3N +45B +37N     2 12 1398 2  
28   CONT Arya 1140 Pou FRA IDF -18B +46N -20B -11N +33B 2 9,5 1279 2  
29   CONAN Perceval 1290 Pou FRA IDF -2B +26N       1 13,5 1513 1  
30   ROUGE Blaise 1099 Pup FRA IDF +23B         1 12 1490 1  
31   BENARFA-MOYNE Toma 1240 Pup FRA IDF -21B +34N -19B -24N -18B 1 11,5 1228 1  
32   BROUARD Emile 1199 Ben FRA IDF +46B         1 11,5 1110 1  
33   KHERIEF Farrah 1099 Pup FRA IDF -19B -23N -34B EXE -28N 1 11 1000 0  
34   MOSKVINE Pierre 1099 Pup FRA IDF -13N -31B +33N <12B   1 9,5 1190 1  
35   PERENOM Leo 1199 Ben FRA IDF -5N =37B       0,5 13 1088 0  
36   LECLERC Julien 1099 Pup FRA IDF =15N         0,5 12,5 1452 0  
37   MASSET Quentin 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -17B =35N -27B     0,5 12,5 1000 0  
38   GUTMANN Maxime 1300 Pup FRA IDF -8N         0 13 1650 0  
39   CHAMPAULT Robin 1191 Min FRA IDF -14N         0 13 1541 0  
40   LUBEK Lazare 1199 Ben FRA IDF -10B         0 13 1460 0  
41   MARENGO Matteo 1099 Pup FRA IDF -11B         0 13 1460 0  
42   BARTH Nathan 1009 Pou FRA IDF -9N         0 13 1441 0  
43   TANNOUS Paul 1009 Pou FRA IDF <6B         0 13   0  
44   REYNOIRD Theo 1099 Pup FRA IDF -12N         0 12,5 1460 0  
45   SIMONETTA Agathe 1099 Pup FRA IDF -22B -27N -26B     0 12,5 1000 0  
46   TOURON Arthur 1009 Pou FRA IDF -32N -28B       0 12,5 1000 0  
47   POTIER Jacques 1099 Pup FRA IDF -20B         0 12 1460 0  
48   SALVANT Nathan 1099 Pup FRA IDF -25N         0 12 1460 0