Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Masters petits poussins Festival du Marais 2016

master ppo Marais
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu.
1   BOLELLI Guillio 1009 Ppo FRA   +67B +18N +19B +23N +7B 5 15
2   LACROIX Giovanni 1009 Ppo FRA   +79N +6B +71N +20B +9B 5 12,5
3   CLAUX Felix 1009 Ppo FRA   +14N +25B +21N +24B =4N 4,5 17
4   ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel 1009 Ppo FRA   +41B +27N +8B +37N =3B 4,5 16,5
5   PARISCOAT Charles 1009 Ppo FRA   +42N =13B +39N +36B +20N 4,5 14
6   ATTALIBENHAIM Aaron 1009 Ppo FRA   +45B -2N +28B +31N +27B 4 16,5
7   SARTHRE Arthur 1009 Ppo FRA   +26N +49B +38N +22B -1N 4 15,5
8   FILARY Maxime 1009 Ppo FRA   +62N +50B -4N +21B +24N 4 14,5
9   ATTALI Niels 1009 Ppo FRA   +43N +48B +23N +49B -2N 4 14,5
10   BOCQUET Nahom 1009 Ppo FRA   -19N +70B +13N +28B +29N 4 13,5
11   CHAUMEIL Valentin 1009 Ppo FRA   +70N -19B +54N +25B +22N 4 12
12   TOPOROV Nicolas 1009 Ppo FRA   +51N +54B -22N +65B +26N 4 11,5
13   DUBOC Marius 1009 Ppo FRA   +30B =5N -10B +40N +37B 3,5 16,5
14   PHAM Clemence 1009 Ppo FRA   -3B +59N +75B =16N +43N 3,5 13,5
15   BONNAUD Mayane 1009 Ppo FRA   =36N +60B -37N +45B +32N 3,5 12,5
16   ERFAII Nael 1009 Ppo FRA   -21N +73B +50N =14B +36N 3,5 12
17   PINGAT Max-Elliot 1009 Ppo FRA   +52N -22B +51N =38B +39N 3,5 12
18   LOU Elisa 1009 Ppo FRA   +78N -1B =55N +73B +38N 3,5 11
19   MANGENOT Max 1009 Ppo FRA   +10B +11N -1N -26B +52N 3 18
20   DELATRE Isao 1009 Ppo FRA   +76B +32N +33B -2N -5B 3 16,5
21   MORENO Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA   +16B +53N -3B -8N +56B 3 16
22   FONTAINE Octave 1009 Ppo FRA   +81B +17N +12B -7N -11B 3 16
23   GHARBI Elyesse 1009 Ppo FRA   +66B +35N -9B -1B +47N 3 15,5
24   PARANALIYANAGE Jerome 1009 Ppo FRA   +74B +29N +56B -3N -8B 3 14,5
25   MIENS Vianney 1009 Ppo FRA   +71N -3N +34B -11N +53B 3 14,5
26   DOBOL Gaspard 1009 Ppo FRA   -7B +81N +44B +19N -12B 3 14
27   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1009 Ppo FRA   +60N -4B +72N +47B -6N 3 13,5
28   JADOVSKI Joseph 1009 Ppo FRA   +73N +61B -6N -10N +57B 3 13
29   FONTAINE Maxence 1009 Ppo FRA   +72N -24B +47N +33N -10B 3 13
30   SCHNEIDER Dimitry 1009 Ppo FRA   -13N =42B +58N =55B +49N 3 12
31   HAROCHE Roman 1009 Ppo FRA   +58N -47B +61N -6B +55N 3 12
32   NUMA Nahima 1009 Ppo FRA   +68N -20B +52N +53N -15B 3 12
33   REMBRY Raphael 1009 Ppo FRA   +57B +56N -20N -29B +51N 3 12
34   EL SOKARY Dany 1009 Ppo FRA   -47N +58B -25N +72B +48N 3 10
35   AYOUB Auriane 1009 Ppo FRA   -48N -23B +70N +75B +54N 3 9
36   MIAO Jiaqi 1009 Ppo FRA   =15B +64N +40B -5N -16B 2,5 16
37   LAMBERT-FOURCADE Sacha 1009 Ppo FRA   +65N =66N +15B -4B -13N 2,5 14,5
38   FAWAZ Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA   +80B +44N -7B =17N -18B 2,5 14
39   LAMBERT-FOURCADE Kieren 1009 Ppo FRA   +77B =40N -5B +41N -17B 2,5 14
40   BENAMOU Sacha 1009 Ppo FRA   +46N =39B -36N -13B +50N 2,5 13
41   DERMARDIROSSIAN Kyle 1009 Ppo FRA   -4N +63B =43N -39B +67N 2,5 13
42   CAROFF-CHAZAL Leandre 1009 Ppo FRA   -5B =30N =74B =44N +69B 2,5 12,5
43   JEAN-BAPTISTE Keziah 1009 Ppo FRA   -9B +77N =41B +66N -14B 2,5 12,5
44   PERKINS Isakay 1009 Ppo FRA   +55N -38B -26N =42B +65N 2,5 11,5
45   KUPER Leo 1009 Ppo FRA   -6N =65B +78N -15N +66B 2,5 11
46   LE CAM Raphael 1009 Ppo FRA   -40B =78B -65N +82N +68B 2,5 6,5
47   SCHNEIDER Evgueny 1009 Ppo FRA   +34B +31N -29B -27N -23B 2 15
48   LABARRE Xavier 1009 Ppo FRA   +35B -9N -53B +59N -34B 2 14
49   han Thomas 1009 Ppo FRA   +64B -7N +76B -9N -30B 2 14
50   NADIR Adam 1009 Ppo FRA   +59B -8N -16B +74N -40B 2 13
51   FONSESCA Angela 1009 Ppo FRA   -12B +82N -17B +61N -33B 2 13
52   DANJOU Ernest 1009 Ppo FRA   -17B +62N -32B +76N -19B 2 12,5
53   DOUIN Louis 1009 Ppo FRA   +69N -21B +48N -32B -25N 2 12,5
54   JACOB Augustin 1009 Ppo FRA   +82B -12N -11B +77N -35B 2 12,5
55   CHEDRU Paul 1009 Ppo FRA   -44B +80N =18B =30N -31B 2 12,5
56   GANDINI Martino 1009 Ppo FRA   +63N -33B -24N +71B -21N 2 12
57   DE MONTALIVET Alessandro 1009 Ppo FRA   -33N -72B +60N +62B -28N 2 11
58   AMAR Emmanuel 1009 Ppo FRA   -31B -34N -30B +80N +76B 2 10,5
59   BOUKRIS Lou Andrea 1009 Ppo FRA   -50N -14B +63N -48B +72N 2 10,5
60   ABITBOL Ethan 1009 Ppo FRA   -27B -15N -57B +70N +74B 2 10,5
61   VOLZ Gregor 1009 Ppo FRA   +75N -28N -31B -51B +71N 2 10
62   SEGARD Shane 1009 Ppo FRA   -8B -52B +79N -57N +77B 2 9,5
63   VOLZ Charlotte 1009 Ppo FRA   -56B -41N -59B +79B +73N 2 8
64   ABITBOL Samuel 1009 Ppo FRA   -49N -36B -68N +81B +75N 2 7,5
65   BEGIN Diane 1009 Ppo FRA   -37B =45N +46B -12N -44B 1,5 14
66   BERLING Paul 1009 Ppo FRA   -23N =37B +69N -43B -45N 1,5 12
67   MAYOUX Anna 1009 Ppo FRA   -1N -71B +82B =68N -41B 1,5 10,5
68   BOURZINI Illian 1009 Ppo FRA   -32B -76N +64B =67B -46N 1,5 10
69   SCHIO Leonardo 1009 Ppo FRA   -53B =74N -66B +78B -42N 1,5 7,5
70   PASCAL Constantin 1009 Ppo FRA   -11B -10N -35B -60B +78N 1 13,5
71   BONTURI Leo 1009 Ppo FRA   -25B +67N -2B -56N -61B 1 13,5
72   TRAN ATABEKIAN Circe 1009 Ppo FRA   -29B +57N -27B -34N -59B 1 13
73   ARTIGES Ael 1009 Ppo FRA   -28B -16N +80B -18N -63B 1 12,5
74   BRIGOT Sacha 1009 Ppo FRA   -24N =69B =42N -50B -60N 1 11
75   GHAVAMZADEH Leandre 1009 Ppo FRA   -61B +79B -14N -35N -64B 1 11
76   REY CHECOURY Titouan 1009 Ppo FRA   -20N +68B -49N -52B -58N 1 10,5
77   AYOUN Hugo 1009 Ppo FRA   -39N -43B +81N -54B -62N 1 9,5
78   BENSAADI Souhil 1009 Ppo FRA   -18B =46N -45B -69N -70B 0,5 11
79   AYOUN Ella 1009 Ppo FRA   -2B -75N -62B -63N =80B 0,5 10,5
80   SEBBAN Jack 1009 Ppo FRA   -38N -55B -73N -58B =79N 0,5 8
81   VIGILANT Raphael 1009 Ppo FRA   -22N -26B -77B -64N <82B 0 9,5
82   ANGEL Leo 1009 Ppo FRA   -54N -51B -67N -46B <81N 0 8,5