Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

4e Open International du Marais (-2200)

4e Open International du Marais (-2200)
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Perf. Bu.
1   LEPOT Simon 2180 Sen FRA IDF =16N =14B +52N +8B +53N +5B 5 2240 23
2   TALBI Boumedienne 2128 Sen FRA IDF =14N +16B =15N +18B +65N +22B 5 2220 23
3   STOENESCU Radu 2127 Sen FRA IDF +41B +9N +4B -5B +57N +13N 5 2215 24,5
4   MENARD Baptiste 2038 Sen FRA LYO +25N +6B -3N +39B +27N +15B 5 2197 24,5
5   SOHIER Julien 2146 Sen FRA IDF +37B +11N +32B +3N =7B -1N 4,5 2255 26
6   EK Alexandre 2169 Cad FRA IDF +21B -4N +51B =9N +35B +37N 4,5 2128 23,5
7   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2000 Sen FRA IDF +45N =8B +91N +57B =5N =10B 4,5 2116 23
8   VERON Cyprien 2072 Sen FRA BNO +51B =7N +34B -1N +43B +36N 4,5 2109 23
9   LUTARD Florian 2012 Jun FRA IDF +38N -3B +111N =6B +76N +33B 4,5 2062 21,5
10   RALLE Pierre 2086 Sen FRA IDF =36B =13N +24B +21N +68B =7N 4,5 2050 23
11   HINGOUET Matthieu 2034 Ben FRA IDF +33N -5B =38N +26B +70N +49B 4,5 1982 21,5
12   MIZANUR Rahman 2044 Sen BAN IDF +24B =34N -13B +44N +72B +48N 4,5 1966 21
13   BREFFI Ferdinand 1776 Sen FRA IDF +22N =10B +12N =15B +64N -3B 4 2072 25
14   BOUROGAA Younes 1928 Sen FRA IDF =2B =1N +50B =32N +46B =19N 4 2058 24
15   LUTARD Theo 2008 Min FRA IDF +44B +17N =2B =13N +63B -4N 4 2038 24,5
16   GAILLARD Michel 1993 Vet FRA IDF =1B -2N +28B +93N +73B =17N 4 2033 24
17   LEBRUN Xavier 2141 Sen FRA IDF +94N -15B =33N +38B +39N =16B 4 2009 20,5
18   VAISSE Louis 1964 Cad FRA IDF +127B -32N +42B -2N +88B +50N 4 2000 20
19   CARON Damien 2058 Sen FRA LAN +52N =91B =39N =40B +42N =14B 4 1941 20
20   NOWOCIEN Anthony 2037 Sen FRA IDF =109B +36N =35B =41N =50B +34N 4 1937 19,5
21   KENANI Dariush 1986 Sen SWE   -6N +110B +77N -10B +55N +53B 4 1932 20
22   KHENNOUS Fares 2013 Sen ALG IDF -13B +109N +45B +35N +28B -2N 4 1926 22,5
23   CARON Morgan 2073 Sen FRA LAN -91N =42B +79N =70B +54N +56B 4 1866 17,5
24   BREFFI Nicolas 1807 Sen FRA ALS -12N +54B -10N +74B +86N +65B 4 1792 20
25   SPILLANE Anthony 1802 Vet FRA IDF -4B =50N +48B =75N +61B +57N 4 1711 21
26   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1569 Sen FRA AQU =81B +47N =37B -11N +67B +63N 4 1710 20
27   GIUA Marie 1330 Ben FRA CVL +117B =82N +29B =45N -4B +58N 4 1682 19,5
28   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1317 Pou FRA IDF +106N +107B -16N +99B -22N +62B 4 1558 16,5
29   HERBERT Guy 1572 Sen FRA IDF +59N -52B -27N +104B +102N +64B 4 1540 17
30   RAUX Samuel 1721 Sen FRA IDF -119N -57B +85B +59N +100B +68N 4 1529 15,5
31   XIONG Noe 1370 Pou FRA IDF -73B +113N +121B -76N +51B +52B 4 1516 14
32   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2102 Sen ALG IDF +40N +18B -5N =14B -33N +66B 3,5 1968 22,5
33   LISSIANSKY Garri 1796 Cad FRA IDF -11B +78N =17B +97N +32B -9N 3,5 1945 22
34   SAGUES Vincent 1933 Sen FRA IDF +123N =12B -8N +54B +83N -20B 3,5 1876 19,5
35   MANSOURI Leo 1707 Min FRA IDF +107N +94B =20N -22B -6N +83B 3,5 1871 19
36   HEYMAN Jacques 1864 Vet FRA IDF =10N -20B +49N +55B +87N -8B 3,5 1848 21,5
37   BENBARA Brahim 1954 Sen FRA IDF -5N +70B =26N +56B +79N -6B 3,5 1848 21
38   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1766 Sen FRA IDF -9B +119N =11B -17N +90B +82N 3,5 1846 20
39   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1748 Pup FRA CAZ +97B +53N =19B -4N -17B >78N 3,5 1828 21,5
40   MANO Francois 1866 Sen FRA IDF -32B +43N +73B =19N -48B +72N 3,5 1815 19,5
41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1904 Sen FRA IDF -3N +62B +74N =20B -49N +70B 3,5 1797 20,5
42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1668 Sen FRA IDF +84B =23N -18N +87B -19B +88N 3,5 1738 20
43   COUSIN Fabien 1680 Sen FRA PIC +55N -40B +59N =91B -8N +87B 3,5 1720 19
44   BLANCHARD Eric 1760 Sen FRA CVL -15N =74B +99N -12B +81N +80B 3,5 1701 18,5
45   WEISZ Jacques 1757 Vet FRA IDF -7B +118N -22N =27B +74N +76B 3,5 1679 19,5
46   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1321 Sen FRA IDF +130N =80B -56N +119B -14N +77B 3,5 1576 16,5
47   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1751 Vet VIE IDF -54N -26B =83N +112B +114N +79B 3,5 1508 15
48   GAY Sylvain 1278 Ben FRA IDF +129N +98B -25N =79B +40N -12B 3,5 1507 18,5
49   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1297 Ppo FRA IDF +101B +120N -36B =88N +41B -11N 3,5 1482 17,5
50   FISCHER Thorange 1566 Ben FRA IDF +98N =25B -14N +111B =20N -18B 3 1779 20,5
51   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1823 Sen FRA IDF -8N +56B -6N +110B -31N +73N 3 1736 21
52   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1817 Vet FRA AUV -19B +29N -1B +82N +95B -31N 3 1732 21,5
53   ESCH Jean-Marc 1399 Vet FRA IDF +75B -39B +62N +109N -1B -21N 3 1714 21
54   FERRANT Frederic 1522 Sen FRA IDF +47B -24N +96B -34N -23B +95N 3 1676 19,5
55   DENIS Monique 1446 Sen FRA PIC -43B +61N +71B -36N -21B +100N 3 1626 19,5
56   HU Alexandra 1562 Sen FRA IDF +96B -51N +46B -37N +108B -23N 3 1620 18,5
57   BERGER Justin 1359 Pup FRA IDF +90B +30N +88B -7N -3B -25B 3 1508 22,5
58   SINNAS Albert 1716 Sen FRA IDF   -79N +61B +98B +60N -27B 3 1459 17,5
59   THIBAUDAT Romain 1399 Sen FRA IDF -29B +63N -43B -30B +124N +99N 3 1443 17,5
60   BREMOND Louis 1213 Min FRA IDF +124B +69N -109B -68N -58B +97N 3 1436 15
61   GUIOUBLY Jean-Daniel 1299 Sen FRA IDF +114N -55B -58N +101B -25N +107B 3 1434 16
62   MICHIELSEN Kobus 1575 Pup BEL   +126B -41N -53B +96N +99B -28N 3 1418 16
63   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 Pup FRA IDF +89N -59B +107N +102B -15N -26B 3 1384 17
64   VINCENZI Leonard 1320 Ben FRA IDF +115B -75N +125B +100N -13B -29N 3 1360 16
65   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1367 Sen FRA IDF -99N +114B +106N +86B -2B -24N 3 1342 17
66   QUADRAT Jean-Pierre 1273 Vet FRA LAN +121B -76N -69B +125N +97B -32N 3 1340 13,5
67   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1130 Pou FRA IDF -95N -116B +128N +124B -26N +104B 3 1324 11,5
68   LACATUS Gabriel 1341 Pou FRA IDF -102N +89B +116N +60B -10N -30B 3 1302 17,5
69   COLLET Christian 1429 Vet FRA NPC -110N -60B +66N -83B +106N +102B 3 1276 15
70   MANSOURI Julien 1582 Ben FRA IDF +85B -37N +118B =23N -11B -41N 2,5 1696 20
71   TARDI Oscar 1902 Sen FRA IDF     -55N +118B +116N =86B 2,5 1642 15
72   MOSTEFAI Malik 1663 Sen FRA IDF -74N =95B +80N +94B -12N -40B 2,5 1631 18
73   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 Pup FRA IDF +31N =111B -40N +77B -16N -51B 2,5 1601 19,5
74   MOREL Denis 1430 Vet FRA IDF +72B =44N -41B -24N -45B +115N 2,5 1578 18,5
75   SPIESER Jean-Baptiste 1578 Sen FRA PIC -53N +64B +95N =25B     2,5 1570 18
76   CONT Arya 1446 Pup FRA IDF -77N +66B =110N +31B -9B -45N 2,5 1530 20
77   JOUSSIM Philippe 1682 Sen FRA IDF +76B =127N -21B -73N +115B -46N 2,5 1526 16,5
78   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 Vet FRA IDF +104N -33B <87N =95B +89N <39B 2,5 1519 15
79   FABRE Guy 1358 Vet FRA IDF +103N +58B -23B =48N -37B -47N 2,5 1483 20
80   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1528 Min FRA IDF   =46N -72B +120N +113B -44N 2,5 1478 15
81   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 Sen FRA IDF =26N -93B -82B +85N -44B +113N 2,5 1475 17,5
82   FREMONT Xavier 1652 Sen FRA PIC -118N =27B +81N -52B +112N -38B 2,5 1453 16,5
83   PLATNICK Elie 1310 Pup FRA IDF +113B -97N =47B +69N -34B -35N 2,5 1439 17
84   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1441 Pup FRA IDF -42N =87B     +117B +108N 2,5 1426 14,5
85   LACATUS Ciprian 1403 Sen FRA IDF -70N =112B -30N -81B +128N +114B 2,5 1369 13
86   BOCQUET Jean-Michel 1288 Sen FRA IDF -88B +101N +120B -65N -24B =71N 2,5 1314 16,5
87   WENDLING Michael 1220 Ben FRA IDF +125B =84N >78B -42N -36B -43N 2,5 1285 18,5
88   NAUD Alexandre 1066 Pou FRA IDF +86N +103B -57N =49B -18N -42B 2,5 1260 18,5
89   LENOIR Albert 1070 Pup FRA IDF -63B -68N =113B +117N -78B +112B 2,5 1177 13,5
90   WENDLING Raphael 1141 Pup FRA IDF -57N +129B -98N =114B -38N +116B 2,5 1174 13,5
91   TORNARE Michel 1853 Sen FRA IDF +23B =19N -7B =43N     2 1954 22
92   DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques 1540 Vet FRA IDF         +98N +121B 2 1920 15,5
93   ROSSI Jeremie 1736 Sen FRA IDF   +81N +119B -16B     2 1759 17,5
94   PHAM Thierry 1949 Sen FRA IDF -17B -35N +100B -72N +103B   2 1671 17
95   RAYE Antonin 1355 Min FRA IDF +67B =72N -75B =78N -52N -54B 2 1400 18,5
96   HAROUTUNIAN Samuel 1390 Sen FRA IDF -56N +102B -54N -62B +123N <101B 2 1327 14,5
97   PAGES Francois 1498 Vet FRA IDF -39N +83B +112N -33B -66N -60B 2 1299 16,5
98   MICHIELSEN Lies 1398 Ben BEL   -50B -48N +90B -58N -92B +124N 2 1288 17,5
99   MAHIEU Luc 1170 Pup FRA IDF +65B +126N -44B -28N -62N -59B 2 1276 17,5
100   GIUA Louka 1241 Pou FRA CVL +116N +104B -94N -64B -30N -55B 2 1272 16
101   LAISSUS Octave 1070 Pup FRA IDF -49N -86B +105B -61N +126B <96N 2 1244 15
102   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1116 Sen FRA IDF +68B -96N +126B -63N -29B -69N 2 1234 16,5
103   LOUKA Christophe 1140 Sen FRA IDF -79B -88N -124B +105N -94N +123B 2 1162 12
104   FOUGERAT Emma 1385 Pou FRA IDF -78B -100N +115B -29N +125B -67N 2 1144 15
105   HAAS Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -112N   -101N -103B +120B +126N 2 1142 11
106   NGUYEN Khoe 1080 Vet FRA IDF -28B +124N -65B -126N -69B +125N 2 1138 13
107   MOREL Maryse 1460 Vet FRA IDF -35B -28N -63B +121N >122N -61N 2 1137 17,5
108   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 Pou FRA IDF   -115N EXE +122B -56N -84B 2 1136 16,5
109   BERTRAND Julien 1799 Sen FRA IDF =20N -22B +60N -53B     1,5 1647 20
110   LANOIR Arnaud 1658 Sen FRA LYO +69B -21N =76B -51N     1,5 1581 18,5
111   CHEMAMA Yvan 1719 Vet FRA IDF +120B =73N -9B -50N     1,5 1514 17
112   HAUQUIN Patrick 1180 Vet FRA AQU +105B =85N -97B -47N -82B -89N 1,5 1209 15,5
113   ROBERT Cecil 1080 Pou FRA IDF -83N -31B =89N +128B -80N -81B 1,5 1151 15,5
114   WENDLING Eleonore 1075 Pou FRA IDF -61B -65N +123B =90N -47B -85N 1,5 1140 15,5
115   HILTON Marc 1081 Ppo FRA IDF -64N +108B -104N =116B -77N -74B 1,5 1135 13,5
116   LACATUS Victor 1023 Ppo FRA IDF -100B +67N -68B =115N -71B -90N 1,5 1029 15,5
117   HU Oscar 1100 Pup FRA IDF -27N =128B -122N -89B -84N EXE 1,5 1000 16,5
118   GAGUA Nani 1425 Pou FRA IDF +82B -45B -70N -71N     1 1502 18
119   AMAND Gregoire 1490 Sen FRA BNO +30B -38B -93N -46N     1 1447 20,5
120   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1461 Sen FRA IDF -111N -49B -86N -80B -105N +128B 1 1188 15
121   GOUSSEV Andrei 1027 Pup FRA IDF -66N +130B -31N -107B   -92N 1 1079 17,5
122   YALAP Geoffrey 1099 Pup FRA IDF   -125N +117B -108N <107B   1 1034 11,5
123   KALISKI Esther 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -34B   -114N EXE -96B -103N 1 1000 15,5
124   CHANY Ethan 1009 Pou FRA IDF -60N -106B +103N -67N -59B -98B 1 1000 15
125   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1010 Ppo FRA IDF -87N +122B -64N -66B -104N -106B 1 1000 14,5
126   HAROUAT Salim 1399 Sen FRA IDF -62N -99B -102N +106B -101N -105B 1 1000 14
127   REY Fabrice 2148 Sen FRA IDF -18N =77B         0,5 1692 18,5
128   LOU Tony 1009 Pou FRA IDF   =117N -67B -113N -85B -120N 0,5 1000 12
129   GRISON Leonard 1050 Pup FRA IDF -48B -90N         0 1000 18
130   MOULIN Valentin 1099 Pup FRA IDF -46B -121N         0 1000 17