Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Open International du 7e Festival du Marais (-2200)

Open International du 7e Festival du Marais (-2200)
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Tr. Perf. Bu.
1   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2152 Sen ALG IDF +71B +72N +11B +15N =2B +9N 5,5 22 2390 24,5
2   VLACHOS Anatole 2114 Min GRE IDF +66B +84N +20B +45N =1N +8B 5,5 20 2328 22
3   DAL BORGO Albin 2188 Sen BEL IDF +13B -33N +60B +35N +15B +10B 5 19,5 2193 22,5
4 f KRALEVSKI Aleksander 2108 Sen MKD   +75N +61B -19N +49B +30N >25B 5 18,5 2067 21
5   BOYER Mahel 2020 Ben FRA OCC +77N +89B -8N +71B +18B +16N 5 17,5 2202 20
6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2111 Jun FRA IDF -46B +100N +59B +37N +24B +20N 5 17,5 2098 19
7   BOURCIER Laurent 1843 Sen FRA IDF +101N -34B +83N +82B +27N +23B 5 15,5 2075 17
8   BRUNED Boris 2135 Sen ESP IDF +73B +35N +5B =32N +21B -2N 4,5 21,5 2120 24
9 f DAURELLE Herve 2140 Sen FRA IDF +58N +28B =17N +22B +19N -1B 4,5 21 2161 24
10   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2042 Sen SUD IDF +85B +54N =18B +47N +32B -3N 4,5 19 2130 21
11   HELFER Remi 2034 Sen FRA LOR +99N +67B -1N =51B +41N +34B 4,5 19 2093 21
12 f BARON Thierry 2151 Sen FRA IDF +60N +108B -15N +38B =17N +19B 4,5 18,5 2109 20,5
13   RIMBAUD Alexis 1736 Sen FRA IDF -3N +87B +112N +62N >48B =14B 4,5 18,5 1951 19
14   CHAPON Jean-Alexis 2052 Sen FRA IDF +39B +53N -32B +42N +36B =13N 4,5 18 1936 21
15   JOSLIN Jerome 2039 Sen FRA IDF +36B +56N +12B -1B -3N +53N 4 22 2076 25
16   LEBRUN Xavier 2128 Sep FRA IDF +31N +30B +25N -19B +33N -5B 4 21 2043 24,5
17   GIRARD Eric 2029 Sen FRA IDF +79B +42N =9B =18N =12B =21N 4 20,5 2111 22,5
18   DUQUESNE Adrien 2167 Jun FRA IDF +51N +76B =10N =17B -5N +32N 4 20,5 2058 23,5
19   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1973 Vet FRA IDF +87N +78B +4B +16N -9B -12N 4 20 2083 22
20   HINGOUET Matthieu 1999 Min FRA IDF +107N +83B -2N +55B +50N -6B 4 20 2008 22
21   TALBI Boumedienne 2054 Sen FRA IDF +44N +65B =33N +34B -8N =17B 4 19 2077 22
22   NOWOCIEN Anthony 2021 Sen FRA IDF +43B +46N =26B -9N =29B >56N 4 19 2017 22
23   LUTARD Florian 2064 Jun FRA IDF +86B =37N =48B +56N +45B -7N 4 19 1940 21
24   TRONCHERE Laurent 1869 Sen FRA PAC =105N =50B +40N +39B -6N +52B 4 18,5 1849 19,5
25   MIZANUR Rahman 2009 Sen BAN IDF +100B +82N -16B +46N +26B <4N 4 17,5 2085 19
26 m PERIC Slavisa 2135 Sep SRB NAQ +81N +64B =22N =33B -25N +67B 4 17,5 2020 20
27   MORICE Ludovic 2097 Sen FRA IDF +55B -32N +69B +53N -7B +54N 4 17,5 1904 20,5
28   BANANA Adnane 1867 Sen FRA NAQ +94B -9N +57B -36N +58B +46N 4 17,5 1808 19,5
29   IOLIS Oleg 2113 Sen BEL   +74N =38B -45B +73N =22N >51B 4 16 1895 18,5
30   MANO Francois 1823 Sen FRA IDF +102B -16N +86B +63N -4B +45N 4 16 1863 17,5
31   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1672 Sen FRA IDF -16B +102N -62B +113N +90B >47N 4 14 1813 15,5
32   HART Alexander 1806 Sen SWE   +114N +27B +14N =8B -10N -18B 3,5 21,5 2049 22,5
33   BLANCHARD Samuel 1927 Sen FRA PAC +103N +3B =21B =26N -16B =42N 3,5 20,5 2031 22
34   LEMOINE Alexandre 2138 Sen FRA IDF +69B +7N =47B -21N +74B -11N 3,5 20 1981 22,5
35   POLFRIT Thomas 1810 Sen FRA IDF +52N -8B +85N -3B +55N =40B 3,5 19 1792 21
36   TULLIEZ Andre 1504 Pou FRA IDF -15N +111B +65N +28B -14N =38B 3,5 19 1780 20
37   SEGU Serge 1801 Sen FRA CVL +92N =23B =38N -6B =39N +75B 3,5 18,5 1818 20,5
38   TATSIOS Konstantinos 1809 Sen GRE   +97B =29N =37B -12N +66B =36N 3,5 18 1838 20
39   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1528 Vet FRA IDF -14N +92B +61N -24N =37B +90N 3,5 17 1803 19
40   NAVROZIDIS Georgios 1544 Sen GRE   =48B =59N -24B +95N +84B =35N 3,5 16,5 1775 18
41   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1939 Sen FRA IDF +88B -45N =73B +68N -11B +74N 3,5 16 1772 18,5
42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1748 Pup ALG IDF +116N -17B +101N -14B +91N =33B 3,5 15,5 1761 17
43   SHATIL Shir 1474 Pou ISR   -22N +104B -49N +65B +70N =64B 3,5 15,5 1747 18
44   SABA Nathalie 1530 Sen FRA IDF -21B +98N =72B -74N +73B +71N 3,5 15 1732 17
45   BELISHEV Antony 1633 Min RUS IDF +49N +41B +29N -2B -23N -30B 3 20,5 1964 23,5
46   SEVERINE Kevin 1640 Sen FRA   +6N -22B +108N -25B +61N -28B 3 20 1920 22
47   BAHTAT Anass 2026 Sen MAR   +96N +70B =34N -10B =51N <31B 3 18 1942 20
48   SCHMIT Vincent 2065 Sen FRA IDF =40N +93B =23N +54B <13N   3 17,5 2004 19,5
49   BAUDRY Philippe 1790 Sen FRA IDF -45B +88N +43B -4N =57B =68N 3 17,5 1634 20,5
50   STOENESCU Radu 2149 Sen FRA CRS =59B =24N +58B +84N -20B   3 17 1926 19
51   CLAIR Michael 1734 Sen FRA IDF -18B +110N +95B =11N =47B <29N 3 17 1861 18,5
52   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 Sen FRA IDF -35B -57N +100B +69N +60B -24N 3 17 1614 18,5
53   BUETTIKER Stefan 1788 Sen SUI   +119N -14B +79N -27B +83N -15B 3 16,5 1774 18
54   RZIN Mehdi 1768 Sen MAR NOR +111N -10B +96N -48N +85B -27B 3 16,5 1772 17,5
55   DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques 1575 Vet FRA IDF -27N +109B +64N -20N -35B +84N 3 16,5 1771 18,5
56   DELERME Raymond 1761 Vet FRA IDF +117N -15B +77N -23B +82N <22B 3 16 1759 17,5
57   MUTZEL Annabelle 1607 Min FRA CVL   +52B -28N +92B =49N =62N 3 16 1706 18
58   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1703 Pou FRA IDF -9B +94N -50N +101B -28N +87B 3 16 1694 17,5
59   THIRUNARAYANAN SAMPA 1719 Sen IND IDF =50N =40B -6N -91B +110N +96B 3 16 1666 17,5
60   BILLOT Daniel 1721 Sen FRA IDF -12B +113N -3N +103B -52N +83B 3 16 1641 17,5
61   MARANTIDIS Panagiotis 1808 Sen GRE   +68B -4N -39B +79N -46B +86N 3 16 1627 18
62   HOFFMANN Roger 2049 Sep LUX LOR -83N +105B +31N -13B =75N =57B 3 15,5 1706 16,5
63   KREYDLIN David 1361 Pup FRA IDF -64N +81B +70N -30B -76N >89B 3 15,5 1635 18
64   LISSIANSKY Garri 1865 Jun FRA IDF +63B -26N -55B =78N +102B =43N 3 15,5 1629 17
65   BREMOND Louis 1803 Cad FRA IDF +98B -21N -36B -43N +78B +82N 3 15,5 1575 17,5
66   THOUE Jean-Claude 1649 Sen FRA IDF -2N -101B +80N +109B -38N +91B 3 15,5 1534 17
67   FAYOLLE Guy 1778 Vet FRA IDF +95B -11N -82B +77N +86B -26N 3 15 1676 16,5
68   GUERY Stephane 1268 Sen FRA IDF -61N +75B +89N -41B =71N =49B 3 14,5 1614 17
69   MAURICE Olivier 1690 Sen FRA IDF -34N +91B -27N -52B +94N +93B 3 14,5 1612 16,5
70   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1765 Sen FRA IDF +115B -47N -63B +87N -43B +97N 3 13,5 1533 14,5
71   MARBOT Raymond 1723 Vet FRA MAR -1N +103B +93N -5N =68B -44B 2,5 19 1588 20,5
72   TORNARE Michel 1867 Sen FRA IDF +80N -1B =44N +76B     2,5 18 1864 20,5
73   SINNAS Albert 1683 Sen FRA IDF -8N +80B =41N -29B -44N +103B 2,5 17,5 1663 19
74   GAUDIN Bruno 1648 Sen FRA PDL -29B +97N =76N +44B -34N -41B 2,5 17 1718 19
75   COLL Jean-Michel 1589 Sen FRA IDF -4B -68N +97B +98N =62B -37N 2,5 16 1521 18
76   MLODZINSKA Irena 1898 Sen POL ARA +110B -18N =74B -72N +63B   2,5 15,5 1757 17
77   MONREAL Remi 1469 Sen FRA IDF -5B +118N -56B -67B =101N +104N 2,5 15,5 1426 17
78   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1504 Pup MAR IDF +90B -19N -84B =64B -65N +102N 2,5 14 1689 15,5
79   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1483 Sen FRA IDF -17N >116B -53B -61B =80N +101B 2,5 14 1475 15,5
80   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1367 Sep FRA IDF -72B -73N -66B +117N =79B +100N 2,5 12,5 1457 14
81   BURGISSER Claude 1685 Vet FRA IDF -26B -63N =102B -100N +112B +105N 2,5 10,5 1427 11
82   LESTRAT Nicolas 1455 Sep FRA IDF +91N -25B +67N -7N -56B -65B 2 19 1606 21
83   DUJARDIN Bernard 1526 Vet FRA ARA +62B -20N -7B +112N -53B -60N 2 18 1613 18,5
84   HUYNH Nhi Lang 1808 Sen GER   +109N -2B +78N -50B -40N -55B 2 18 1603 20
85   HERBERT Guy 1526 Sen FRA IDF -10N >119B -35B +108B -54N   2 16 1642 17,5
86   AMAND Gregoire 1539 Sen FRA NOR -23N +114B -30N +93B -67N -61B 2 16 1546 17
87   PYROVOLOU Georges 1447 Vet FRA IDF -19B -13N +115B -70B +95N -58N 2 15,5 1426 16,5
88   VINCENZI Leonard 1435 Ben FRA IDF -41N -49B +114N +89B     2 15 1644 16
89   ZONG Yiwen 1753 Jun FRA IDF +118B -5N -68B -88N +113B <63N 2 15 1462 16,5
90   VERON Cyprien 2040 Sen FRA NOR -78N -107B +105N +96B -31N -39B 2 14,5 1569 15,5
91   IVANOV Mario 1407 Pou FRA IDF -82B -69N +118B +59N -42B -66N 2 14,5 1436 16
92   DUCREUX Regis 1228 Sen FRA IDF -37B -39N +116B -57N =100B =106N 2 14,5 1320 16
93   WU Clara 1009 Pup FRA IDF +112B -48N -71B -86N +106B -69N 2 14 1462 14,5
94   DE GREGORIS Patrizio 1383 Sep FRA ALS -28N -58B -104N +119B -69B +112N 2 14 1323 14,5
95   DINCOV Ioan 1164 Pup FRA IDF -67N +99B -51N -40B -87B >113N 2 14 1252 15,5
96   SEILLON Geoffrey 1477 Sen FRA IDF -47B +115N -54B -90N +98B -59N 2 13,5 1463 14,5
97   SHATIL Shlomo 1292 Sen ISR   -38N -74B -75N +116B +99N -70B 2 13,5 1385 15
98   DINCOV Matei 1238 Ben FRA IDF -65N -44B +99N -75B -96N +110B 2 13 1389 14,5
99   COSTE Florian 1499 Sen FRA IDF -11B -95N -98B +111N -97B +115N 2 11 1172 12
100   JOUBERT Nicolas 1458 Sen FRA IDF -25N -6B -52N +81B =92N -80B 1,5 17,5 1344 19,5
101   JULIENNE Regis 1315 Sen FRA IDF -7B +66N -42B -58N =77B -79N 1,5 17 1410 19
102   QUADRAT Jean-Pierre 1314 Vet FRA OCC -30N -31B =81N +105B -64N -78B 1,5 15,5 1403 16,5
103   RIVADULLA LEMA Martin 1430 Sen FRA IDF -33B -71N +117B -60N =104B -73N 1,5 14 1327 15,5
104   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 Pup FRA IDF   -43N +94B   =103N -77B 1,5 14 1297 15,5
105   FABRE Guy 1391 Sen FRA IDF =24B -62N -90B -102N >119B -81B 1,5 13 1282 14,5
106   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1438 Sen FRA IDF     -109N +114B -93N =92B 1,5 12 1215 13
107   LEVY Kevin 1457 Sen FRA IDF -20B +90N         1 16 1808 18
108   HINFRAY Robert 1871 Sen FRA IDF +113B -12N -46B -85N     1 15,5 1520 17
109   MCDONALD Margaret 1287 Sen FRA IDF -84B -55N +106B -66N     1 14,5 1383 16,5
110   XIONG Noe 1421 Pou FRA IDF -76N -51B   +115N -59B -98N 1 14,5 1279 15,5
111   CHEVILLON Manon 1140 Ppo FRA IDF -54B -36N   -99B -116N EXE 1 14,5 1000 16
112   DUPIN Brendan 1009 Pou FRA IDF -93N EXE -13B -83B -81N -94B 1 13,5 1000 15,5
113   ATAOUI Haythem 1399 Sen FRA IDF -108N -60B +119N -31B -89N <95B 1 12,5 1323 14
114   FAYOLET Yannick 1248 Sen FRA IDF -32B -86N -88B -106N -115B +116N 1 12,5 1092 13,5
115   LOUKA Christophe 1116 Sep FRA IDF -70N -96B -87N -110B +114N -99B 1 10,5 1144 11,5
116   CHEVILLON Celia 1064 Pou FRA IDF -42B <79N -92N -97N +111B -114B 1 10,5 1027 11,5
117   VINCENZI Constantin 1107 Pou FRA IDF -56B   -103N -80B     0 15 1000 16,5
118   HAROUAT Salim 1083 Sen FRA IDF -89N -77B -91N       0 14 1000 16
119   BORDAINNE Paul 1199 Ben FRA IDF -53B <85N -113B -94N <105N   0 11,5 1000 12,5