Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

7è FESTIVAL DU MARAIS MASTERS PETITS POUSSINS

7è FESTIVAL DU MARAIS MASTERS PETITS POUSSINS
Grille américaine après la ronde 4

 
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Pts Bu. Tr. Perf.
1   PAGE Noah 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +18N +7B +12N +4B 4 10,5 8,5 1679
2   RABETTE Paul 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +10B +36N +9B +5N 4 8,5 8,5 1724
3   LEBLOND Louis 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +30N +11B +14B +17N 4 7 6 1747
4   LE CAM Raphael 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +31B +8N +6B -1N 3 11 10 1247
5   FROISSARDEY Gabriel 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +20N +21B +16N -2B 3 10 8 1256
6   MORENO Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +15N +13B -4N +14B 3 9 7,5 1261
7   DOBOL Gaspard 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +19B -1N +29N +20B 3 8,5 8 1286
8   ATTAL Ruben 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +24N -4B +21N +16B 3 8,5 7 1237
9   GONZALEZ Rodrigue 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +27N +29B -2N +15B 3 8 7,5 1266
10   GANDINI Martino 1009 Ppo FRA   -2N +27B +30N =11B 2,5 9 8 1172
11   ALLOUCHE Zackary 1009 Ppo FRA   +33B -3N +25B =10N 2,5 8,5 8 1123
12   GABAUT Roman 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +26B =25N -1B +24N 2,5 8,5 7 1099
13   AGACHE Iris 1009 Ppo FRA   +22B -6N =24B +25N 2,5 8 6,5 1118
14   BEDET Damien 1009 Ppo FRA   >37B +23B -3N -6N 2 11 9 1000
15   BOUCHETTABA Nadir 1009 Ppo FRA   -6B +22N +19B -9N 2 10 8 1049
16   LENOIR Edouard 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +17B +32N -5B -8N 2 9 8 1078
17   TINEL Balthus 1009 Ppo FRA   -16N +35B +23N -3B 2 8,5 8 1049
18   CHARLES-BRAY Theo 1009 Ppo FRA   -1B -19N +26B +29N 2 8 7,5 1078
19   PERKINS Isakay 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -7N +18B -15N +30B 2 8 7 1098
20   POULIC Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -5B +34N +32B -7N 2 7,5 7 1059
21   PANHARD Andrea 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +34B -5N -8B +33N 2 7 6,5 1010
22   LIPS Noe 1009 Ppo FRA   -13N -15B +36B +32N 2 5,5 5,5 1168
23   KARIM-DUMORTIER Adam 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +36B -14N -17B +31N 2 4,5 4,5 1163
24   MIGAIROU Simon 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -8B +31N =13N -12B 1,5 9 8 1016
25   RAKOTOZAFY Amboara 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +28N =12B -11N -13B 1,5 9 7,5 1000
26   POURSAID Celeste 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -12N =28B -18N +35B 1,5 6,5 6 1000
27   RIOTON Romain 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -9B -10N =33B +36N 1,5 6 6 1008
28   GAUTIER Yanis 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -25B =26N -31B +34N 1,5 4,5 4 1000
29   RIPERT Maxime 1009 Ppo FRA   EXE -9N -7B -18B 1 10 8 1000
30   GUERRIER Roch 1009 Ppo FRA   -3B +33N -10B -19N 1 9 8,5 1000
31   GERMAN Victor 1009 Ppo FRA   -4N -24B +28N -23B 1 8 6,5 1000
32   BREGUET Hugo 1009 Ppo FRA IDF +35N -16B -20N -22B 1 6,5 6 1000
33   GOURDAULT-MONTAGNE Felix 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -11N -30B =27N -21B 0,5 7 6 1000
34   CHAUMEL Margot 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -21N -20B =35N -28B 0,5 6 5,5 1000
35   MOYSAN Margaux 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -32B -17N =34B -26N 0,5 5 4,5 1000
36   ARMAND-LAW DE LAURIS Soren 1009 Ppo FRA   -23N -2B -22N -27B 0 9,5 8 1000
37   LAVIE Hanse-Pharell 1009 Ppo FRA   <14N       0 7,5 6