Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Rapide du 7e Festival du Marais

Rapide du 7e Festival du Marais
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf. Bu.
1 g GULIYEV Namig 2700 Sen AZE CVL +34B +22N +26B +12N =8B +9B =4N 6 29 2834 33
2 g MOUSSARD Jules 2530 Sen FRA IDF +43B +29N +20B +6N -9N +21B +8B 6 28,5 2751 32,5
3 m BELLAICHE Anthony 2410 Sen FRA IDF +52B +32N -4N +29B +27N +14B +9N 6 27,5 2652 30,5
4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2780 Sen UKR IDF +48B +17N +3B =5N +10B =8N =1B 5,5 32,5 2766 36
5 g FRIDMAN Daniel 2600 Sen GER IDF +61B +23N +13B =4B =6N +26N =7B 5,5 30 2701 33
6 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2760 Sen FRA ALS +38N +27B +28N -2B =5B +22N +13B 5,5 29 2677 33
7 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2500 Sen FRA IDF +66N +35B +51N -9B +33N +15B =5N 5,5 26,5 2576 29,5
8 g LANDA Konstantin 2608 Sen RUS IDF +58N +25B +14N +11B =1N =4B -2N 5 32 2644 35
9 m IDER Borya 2680 Sen FRA ALS +41B +31N +21B +7N +2B -1N -3B 5 32 2615 36
10 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2600 Sen FRA IDF +44N =16B +18N +15B -4N =28B +27N 5 28,5 2585 32,5
11 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2470 Sen FRA HDF +59B +19N +30B -8N +17B -13N +31B 5 28 2462 31
12 m MONROY Charles 2560 Sen FRA BRE +60N +46B +33N -1B =20N =16B +35N 5 27 2490 30
13 f DINEV Dejan 2365 Sen MKD   +62N +56B -5N +32B +30N +11B -6N 5 27 2466 30
14 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2360 Jun FRA IDF +69B +36N -8B +55N +23B -3N +29B 5 26,5 2384 29,5
15   IGLESIAS Joachim 2370 Sen FRA LOR +77B +37N +74B -10N +31B -7N +30B 5 25,5 2500 27,5
16   ISRAILOV Sardor 2290 Jun UZB ARA +76B =10N -24B +48N +46B =12N +26B 5 25,5 2458 27,5
17 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2340 Sen FRA   +65N -4B +54N +40B -11N +39B +28N 5 25,5 2398 28,5
18 m HOUSIEAUX David 2560 Sen FRA HDF +53B -30N -10B +77N +34B +32N +24B 5 24,5 2458 26,5
19   REY Christophe 2150 Sen FRA IDF +85N -11B +49N -28B +54N +57B +33N 5 22,5 2228 24,5
20 f RIFF Vincent 2350 Sen FRA   +72N +45B -2N +39B =12B -24N +36B 4,5 27,5 2332 30,5
21 gf LECONTE Maria 2390 Sen FRA HDF +63N +40B -9N +51B +25N -2N =23B 4,5 27 2394 30
22 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2320 Sen FRA IDF +83N -1B +58N +56B =28N -6B +47N 4,5 25 2343 27
23 f JAKSLAND Tim 2290 Sen DEN   +64N -5B +60N +38B -14N +56B =21N 4,5 25 2274 28
24 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2420 Jun FRA IDF +49N -51B +16N =46B +74N +20B -18N 4,5 24,5 2430 27,5
25   ALBARIC Etienne 2300 Cad FRA IDF +67B -8N +53B +75N -21B =47N +46B 4,5 22,5 2248 24,5
26 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2400 Sep FRA IDF +57N +39B -1N +35B +42N -5B -16N 4 28,5 2364 31,5
27   LE HUEC Marc 2330 Sen FRA IDF +50B -6N +34B +36N -3B +37N -10B 4 28,5 2297 32
28 f EDEN James 2400 Sen FRA IDF +68B +55N -6B +19N =22B =10N -17B 4 28 2375 31
29   ROQUE Gaetan 2180 Cad FRA IDF +84N -2B +66N -3N +41B +38B -14N 4 28 2154 30
30 m SHRENTZEL Israel 2230 Sen ISR   +81N +18B -11N +74N -13B +45B -15N 4 27 2365 29
31   STROMER Alexander 2310 Sep GER IDF +79N -9B +44N +45B -15N +40B -11N 4 27 2258 29
32 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2090 Sep FRA IDF +70N -3B +57N -13N +43B -18B +58N 4 26 2090 29
33   MOUHAMAD Joachin 2350 Sen FRA   +75B +90N -12B +37N -7B +55N -19B 4 24,5 2240 25
34   RENOUARD Ludovic 1900 Sen FRA IDF -1N +83B -27N +63B -18N +62B +57N 4 24 1907 26
35   PHAM Arthur 2170 Min FRA IDF +78B -7N +59B -26N +61B +53N -12B 4 23,5 2152 25,5
36   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2020 Min FRA IDF +93N -14B +72N -27B +60N +42B -20N 4 23,5 2121 24
37   BONVALOT Isabelle 2050 Sen FRA IDF +88N -15B +62N -33B +44N -27B +60N 4 23 2062 25
38   NOTE Frederic 1920 Sep FRA IDF -6B +47N +90B -23N +73B -29N +52B 4 23 1968 23,5
39   HEYMAN Jacques 2070 Vet FRA IDF +91B -26N +52B -20N +59B -17N +61B 4 22,5 2062 23,5
40   THOMAS Ludovic 2060 Sen FRA IDF +92B -21N +68B -17N +52B -31N +53B 4 22,5 2047 23
41   AYOUB Georges 1840 Ben FRA IDF -9N +79B -42N +62B -29N +65B +51N 4 22 1955 24
42   GRANT Steven 2310 Vet USA IDF +80B -74N +41B +47N -26B -36N +54B 4 21,5 2184 23,5
43   AUBRY Benjamin 1750 Cad FRA IDF -2N +84B -46N +79B -32N +64B +56N 4 21,5 1840 23,5
44   VIGNA Liza 1830 Min FRA IDF -10B +67N -31B +76N -37B +80N +55B 4 21 1895 23
45   DELSAUX Jonathan 1970 Sen FRA HDF +89B -20N +69B -31N +75B -30N +59B 4 20,5 1964 21
46 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2200 Sen UKR PAC +82B -12N +43B =24N -16N +50B -25N 3,5 26,5 2160 28,5
47   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 Sen MAR IDF +87N -38B +64N -42B +49N =25B -22B 3,5 23,5 1960 25,5
48   VERHILLE Elie 1970 Pup FRA IDF -4N +65B +89N -16B -57N +63N =49B 3,5 23 1818 23,5
49   HURTAU Philippe 1600 Sen FRA IDF -24B +78N -19B +89N -47B +76N =48N 3,5 20,5 1667 21
50   GUY Thomas 1399 Sen FRA IDF -27N -54B =70N +71B +66N -46N +73B 3,5 19,5 1491 22
51   KONOPKA Jeremie 2140 Sen FRA IDF +73B +24N -7B -21N -53B +68N -41B 3 24,5 2023 27
52   BALAZS Laurent 1590 Sen FRA IDF -3N +70B -39N +81B -40N +71B -38N 3 24 1603 26
53   CONDAT Hugo 1800 Sen FRA IDF -18N +81B -25N +65B +51N -35B -40N 3 23,5 1910 25,5
54   GUEHTAR Fares 1860 Ben FRA IDF -74B +50N -17B +69N -19B +75N -42N 3 23,5 1850 25,5
55   STRANJAKOVITCH Jean 2060 Sep FRA IDF +71N -28B +63N -14B +58N -33B -44N 3 23 1976 26
56   CONT Arya 2030 Ben FRA IDF +94B -13N +77B -22N +68B -23N -43B 3 23 1915 24
57   QUILLARDET Jean 1590 Sen FRA IDF -26B +73N -32B +90N +48B -19N -34B 3 23 1683 23,5
58   BROUSSOLLE Yves 1830 Sep FRA IDF -8B +80N -22B +67N -55B +69N -32B 3 22,5 1799 24,5
59   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 Ben FRA IDF -11N +85B -35N +64B -39N +81B -45N 3 22 1676 24
60   LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1800 Sen FRA IDF -12B +76N -23B +82N -36B +78N -37B 3 21,5 1766 23,5
61   FISCHER Thorange 1830 Ben FRA IDF -5N -64B +85N +72B -35N +79B -39N 3 21,5 1712 23,5
62   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 Sen FRA IDF -13B +92N -37B -41N +82B -34N +78B 3 21 1539 21,5
63   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1520 Pou FRA IDF -21B +91N -55B -34N +70N -48B +79N 3 20 1553 21
64   ROUCHON Nicolas 1380 Pup FRA IDF -23B +61N -47B -59N +90B -43N +77B 3 20 1524 20,5
65   COURAUD Benjamin 1399 Sen FRA IDF -17B -48N +78B -53N +91B -41N +82B 3 19,5 1586 20,5
66   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1690 Sep FRA IDF -7B +82N -29B -73N -50B +91N +80B 3 19,5 1507 20,5
67   BARBIER Laurence 1390 Sen FRA IDF -25N -44B +88N -58B -71N +87B +86N 3 19,5 1423 21,5
68   MATERIA Marco 1560 Ppo FRA IDF -28N +71B -40N +84B -56N -51B +83N 3 19 1593 21
69   MATERIA Matteo 1440 Pou FRA IDF -14N +93B -45N -54B +84N -58B +81N 3 19 1500 19,5
70   SEMENOV Maxime 1160 Pup FRA IDF -32B -52N =50B +83N -63B =73N +75B 3 18 1368 20
71   MULOCHER Benoit 1140 Sen FRA CVL -55B -68N +80B -50N +67B -52N +91B 3 17,5 1330 18,5
72   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1440 Pup FRA IDF -20B +94N -36B -61N -78B +89N +76B 3 16,5 1399 17
73   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1190 Ppo FRA IDF -51N -57B +83N +66B -38N =70B -50N 2,5 19,5 1343 21,5
74 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2680 Jun FRA IDF +54N +42B -15N -30B -24B     2 24,5 2285 27,5
75   HILTON Marc 1410 Pou FRA IDF -33N +87B +86N -25B -45N -54B -70N 2 21,5 1429 23,5
76   LENOIR Albert 1360 Pup FRA IDF -16N -60B +93N -44B +86N -49B -72N 2 21,5 1368 22
77   LUKSENBERG David 1520 Vet FRA IDF -15N +88B -56N -18B -81N +84B -64N 2 20 1314 22
78   STEPHAN Pierre 1240 Ppo FRA IDF -35N -49B -65N +93B +72N -60B -62N 2 19,5 1314 20
79   NADOULEK Ulysse 1399 Sen FRA IDF -31B -41N +91B -43N +89B -61N -63B 2 19 1362 19,5
80   MORAIN Gilbert 1399 Sep FRA IDF -42N -58B -71N +88B +85N -44B -66N 2 19 1324 21
81   STEPHAN Margaux 1360 Pup FRA IDF -30B -53N +92B -52N +77B -59N -69B 2 18 1346 18,5
82   SEMENOV Timour 1310 Pou FRA IDF -46N -66B +87N -60B -62N +85B -65N 2 17,5 1377 19,5
83   JOUSSET Sebastien 1399 Sen FRA IDF -22B -34N -73B -70B +93N +90N -68B 2 17,5 1203 18
84   SAUZET Tim 1250 Pup FRA IDF -29B -43N +94B -68N -69B -77N +93B 2 17 1214 17,5
85   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1230 Sen FRA IDF -19B -59N -61B +94N -80B -82N +89B 2 16 1193 16,5
86   EMERIT Frederic 1510 Sen FRA IDF     -75B +92N -76B +94N -67B 2 15 1225 15,5
87   YAN Tom 999 Ben FRA IDF -47B -75N -82B -91N +92B -67N +94B 2 12,5 1132 13
88   BOYER Tom 1030 Ppo FRA   -37B -77N -67B -80N -94B +92N +90B 2 12,5 1060 13
89   MARIE Leonard 999 Pup FRA IDF -45N EXE -48B -49B -79N -72B -85N 1 19,5 1000 21,5
90   MIKULIC Antoine 850 Pup FRA IDF EXE -33B -38N -57B -64N -83B -88N 1 19,5 1000 21,5
91   PAASCH Penelope 1150 Pup FRA IDF -39N -63B -79N +87B -65N -66B -71N 1 18 1022 20
92   BONNAIRE Darius 1030 Pup FRA IDF -40N -62B -81N -86B -87N -88B EXE 1 17,5 1000 19,5
93   DESJARDINS Max 999 Pup FRA IDF -36B -69N -76B -78N -83B EXE -84N 1 16,5 1000 18,5
94   COULONVAL Maxime 999 Pup FRA IDF -56N -72B -84N -85B +88N -86B -87N 1 15 1000 17